FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 12189044
nr 1218 9044
SIDEBOARD
1960s, Teak/metall. Length: 197, width: 49 cm, height: 63 cm, wear, damages.
1960-tal, Teak/metall. Längd: 197, djup: 49 cm, höjd: 63 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1000
Monday November 19 2018
at 19:24:40
8/11 08:48:32
- Thema-auction
Nov 19
Retro (50/60-tal)
Read more about Retro (50/60-tal)